A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

4 Answers - How old is Liam Payne?

Best Answers

Liam Payne is NOT engaged. At the moment he's dating a girl named Danielle Peazer and im pretty sure they won't get married they're not a good match. He needs a girl who's supportive and down to earth. read more

"Gemma, Liam! It's been a while you two," she said. "It's only been two years, Hannah," I said. "Yeah, but that feels like forever, popstar," Hannah said. Hannah has been working at the coffee shop for as long as Gem and I had been going there. Hannah always knew our order so we didn't have to tell her. "Usual coming right up," Hannah said. read more

Related Question Categories